Meistergrade im H.K.B.V. e.V.

Name Verein Meistergrad Datum
Michael Wübke Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 7.
Holger Boldt Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 6.
Thomas Witthöft Kickboxcenter Hamburg 5.
Heinz Prietzsche Life Sports Lübeck 5.
Manfred Sötje SV Grün Weiß Harburg 5.
Michael Boldt Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 5.
Gunnar Strietzel SV Grün Weiß Harburg 4.
Thorsten Naumann Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 4.
Olaf Lorenzen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 4.
Helge Lohmann SV Budokan Braunschweig 4.
Lars Raguse Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 3.
Frank Feuer Feuersports e.V. 3.
Frank Witte Energy Sports Gym 3.
Tim Prietzsche Life Sports Lübeck 3.
Sandra Benevides Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 3.
Himmet Kaysal Budo Sport Nord e.V. 3.
Oliver Born Kickboxcenter Hamburg 4.
Carola Prietzsche Life Sports Lübeck 3.
Nico Gothe Lnb Motion 3.
Gerhard Weiss Lnb Motion 3.
Holger Wilkens Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 3.
Can Roman Güven Juka Dojo 3.
Allegra Witthöft Kickboxcenter Hamburg 3. 27.10.2018
Ralf Müller Kickboxcenter Hamburg 3. 27.10.2018
Merlin Gehrt Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2.
Rolland Stockmann HSV Stöckte 2.
Janosch Fagaschewski Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2.
Christian Lohmann SV Budokan Braunschweig 2.
Holger Wilckens Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 3.
Marco Bärtling Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2.
Can Güven Mudo Kwan e.V. 2.
Torsten Weber Energy Sports Gym 2.
Joerg Brouwer Fitness Treff Brunsbüttel 2.
Rene Perz Fight Departement Perz 2.
Michael Steier Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2.
Karsten Krone Lnb Motion 2.
Andre Siemann Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2.
Bernd Wohlfarth Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2.
Karl Wilhelm Ohlson Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2.
Tom Scharf SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2.
Peter Wichers SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2.
Dirk Schallhorn Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 3. 11.2019
Ibo Günes Budokampfsportakademie 2.
Paul Germann Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 2.
Stefan Olsson Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2.
Gregor Beermann Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2.
Matthias Petersen Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2.
Iris Wollermann wehr dich Kampfsportschule
für Sicherheit Sport & Spaß UG
2.
Melanie Heinrich SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2. 22.10.2016
Pascal Heinrich SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2. 22.10.2016
Florian Skerys Sportteam Ottensen e.V. 2. 22.10.2016
Frank Fürst-Zornow Sportteam Ottensen e.V. 2. 22.10.2016
Meike Völkers SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2. 22.10.2016
Jana Liebelei SV Grün Weiß Harburg 2. 22.10.2016
Gudrun Löbig Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2. 27.10.2018
Christian Fitschen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 2. 27.10.2018
Patrick Behrend Kickboxcenter Hamburg 2. 27.10.2018
Gökhan Kota Feuersport e.V. 2. 27.10.2018
Michel Markovic Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Torsten Gödicke Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Wolfgang Gödicke Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Stefan Duda Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Dennis Jahn Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Michael Czirniok Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Simon Knabbe Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Nicole Jensen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Joe Tonne Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Marco Dannaks Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Sonja Jaschke SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1.
Nadine Lutz SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1.
Tobias Zuther SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1.
Andre Zuther SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1.
Stefan Dreher SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1.
Oliver Schieber SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1.
Wojtek Bialek SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1.
Marco Luther Juka Dojo 1.
Andre Soder Juka Dojo 1.
Andreas Dankert Juka Dojo 1.
Kay Jarck Juka Dojo 1.
Jan Henning Boie Energy Sports Gym 1.
Marc Zydek Erergy Sports Gym 1.
Claudia Demling-Günes Budokampfsportakademie 1.
Mirco Köhn SV Budokan Braunschweig 1.
Nikolaj Rudy Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Stephan Rudolph Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Slavica Bukarac Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Sabrina Sprung Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Melanie Huszka Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. ‚
Meike Lorenzen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Emanuel Voss Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Nina Lindemann Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Natalia Blank Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Thomas Kuske Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Joy Mariell Gödicke Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Frank Haritz Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Dilo Meyer Fitness Treff Wentorf 1.
Andreas Dankert Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1.
Dave Krienke Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Julio Vigo Goncales Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Thomas Uhrich Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Marcus Melms Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Arzu Geyik Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Gökhan Kota SV Budokan Braunschweig 1.
Tayyip Kaygusuz SV Budokan Braunschweig 1.
Günter Raddatz SV Polizei e. V. 1.
Danny Borisch Feuersport e.V 1.
Jörg Thielemann Feuersport e.V. 1.
Holger Burchardt Feuersport e.V. 1.
Dominik Sedlaczek Kickboxcenter Hamburg e.V. 1.
Andre Schmalstieg Kickboxcenter Hamburg e.V. 1.
Jan-Henning Boie Energie Sports 1.
Susanne Näfke Fitness Treff Brunsbüttel 1.
Melanie Heinrich SV Polizei e.V. 1.
Tanja Floegel Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1.
Andre Soder Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1.
Jakob Kaminski SV Budokan Braunschweig 1.
Mirco Köhn SV Budokan Braunschweig 1.
Marc Zydek Energie Sports e.V. 1.
Mike Samon Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1.
Benjamin Salmon Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1.
Wiebke Lachmann Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1.
Petra Gortzewitz Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Aline Sodjinou Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Alexander Raider Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Thomas Knaack Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Nico Leja Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Enzo Bürger Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Kay Fender Feuersports e.V. 1.
Jörg Igelbrink Feuersports e.V. 1.
Thomas Krohn Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1.
Gabriel Rasmussen Lnb Motion 1.
Serkan Akbal Life Sports Lübeck 1.
Sercan Akbal Life Sports Lübeck 1.
Bekir Kilic Life Sports Lübeck 1.
Serdar Senocak Life Sports Lübeck 1.
Karina Petruschat HSV Stöckte e.V. 2. 11.2019
Lisa Velten Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Pia Lindemann Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Pia Westensee Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1.
Constance Larena Fightholics Braunschweig 1.
Jan Kerim Lender Life Sports Lübeck 1.
Sascha Micheel SC Budokan Braunschweig 1.
Marcel Bona SC Budokan Braunschweig 1.
Robert Tarnaske Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Ronny Scholz Feuersport e.V. 1.
Yannik Wiehl Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Leon Lindemann Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Ronny Rautenstengel Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1.
Andre Rapp Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1.
Lisa Storjohann HSV Stöckte 1. 22.10.2016
Katharina Rosner SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 22.10.2016
Jessica Reifschläger Kampfsportcenter Hamburg 1. 22.10.2016
Anja Müller Feuersport e.V 1. 22.10.2016
Edyta Piesiur SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 22.10.2016
Katharina Wittkowski Kampfsportcenter Hamburg 1. 22.10.2016
Christian Fitschen Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. 22.10.2016
Marcus Höhne Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. 22.10.2016
Julius Kuhn Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. 22.10.2016
Andreas Schultenjohann Juka Dojo Rahlstedt 1. 22.10.2016
Andreas Ebert SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 22.10.2016
Ricco Möller SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 22.10.2016
Markus Wutzler SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 22.10.2016
Michael Krupp SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 22.10.2016
Paul Engelhardt SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 22.10.2016
Patrick Behrendt Kampfsportcenter Hamburg 1. 22.10.2016
Manuel Nilsson HSV Stöckte 1. 22.10.2016
Frank Winke Budokan Braunschweig 1. 22.10.2016
Vujadin Cuk Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. 22.10.2016
Doris Beecken Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. 27.10.2018
Simone Dührkop SV Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 27.10.2018
Dogan Kerem Delfi Feuersports e.V. 1. 27.10.2018
Malte Zimmermann SV Polizei 1. 27.10.2018
Aley Welke Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. 27.10.2018
Frank Alscher Martial Arts Factory 1. 27.10.2018
Kay Bierfischer Grünj Weiß Harburg 1. 27.10.2018
Mike Siebers Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 27.10.2018
Steven Heinrich Grün Weiß Harburg 1. 27.10.2018
Christian Wolff Budo Sport Akademie 1. 27.10.2018
Tjelle Erik Mayer Budo Kampfsport Akademie 1. 27.10.2018
Heische Malekzada Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. 27.10.2018
Nina Külper Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. 27.10.2018
Miena Malekzada Kickboxcenter Hamburg 1. 27.10.2018
Andreas Waldow Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. 27.10.2018
Tim Mußbach Sport Team Ottensen e.V. 1. 27.10.2018
Tina Bade Grün Weiß Harburg 2. 11.2019

(D.S. | 06.01.2019 | ohne Anspruch auf Vollständigkeit / nur WAKO Graduierungen)